Stylish 1 Bedroom Flat Brixton

Main amenities

  • 60 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    Situated approximately a 25-minute stroll from the grassy parkland "Ruskin Park", the spacious 60 m² Stylish 1 Bedroom Flat Brixton London also boasts easy access to Marylebone train station which is approximately 8 km away.

    The unmissable Tower of London is around 7 km away, while the Photofusion is a few steps from the 1-bedroom apartment. Guests will find the revitalised covered Brixton Village Market just 9 minutes on foot from the apartment.

    The accommodation features views of the garden. To ensure your comfort, a bidet, a walk-in shower, and a separate toilet are provided at this apartment. A hairdryer and bath sheets is also featured in the bathroom.

    Alongside self-catering amenities like a fully furnished kitchen, the property offers guests a dining area where they can savour their meals. Stylish 1 Bedroom Flat Brixton is nestled right near Brixton tube station.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00

    Room Options at Stylish 1 Bedroom Flat Brixton London

    The accommodation features views of the garden. To ensure your comfort, a bidet, a walk-in shower, and a separate toilet are provided at this apartment. A hairdryer and bath sheets is also featured in the bathroom.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Stylish 1 Bedroom Flat Brixton London Room photo Stylish 1 Bedroom Flat Brixton London Facilities photo Stylish 1 Bedroom Flat Brixton London Room photo Stylish 1 Bedroom Flat Brixton London Room photo Stylish 1 Bedroom Flat Brixton London Business photo Stylish 1 Bedroom Flat Brixton London Toilets photo Stylish 1 Bedroom Flat Brixton London Sinks photo Stylish 1 Bedroom Flat Brixton London Toilets photo Stylish 1 Bedroom Flat Brixton London Room photo Stylish 1 Bedroom Flat Brixton London Beds photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 60 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Stylish 1 Bedroom Flat Brixton London

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Stylish 1 Bedroom Flat Brixton London

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in United Kingdom

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of Stylish 1 Bedroom Flat Brixton?
      The size of Stylish 1 Bedroom Flat Brixton is 60 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Stylish 1 Bedroom Flat Brixton London